Pepe vom Leithawald

 

 

 

 

 

                                       

 

 

 

 

 

WT:      

09.01.2014

HD:

fast normal

Chip Nr.:

981189900044195

ED: 

normal

SZ:  

2301016

Zuchtwert:

 

DS: 

66126

DNA:

 

 

 

 

 

AKZ:

IPO 3

 

 

Zuchtbewertung:

VA

 

 

Körung:

angekört "a" - Lebzeit

 

 

 

 

Erfolge 2017

VA 1 GH 04.-05.11. Siegerschau Ungarn R: P. Arth
VA 1 GH 09-10.09. Siegerschau Ungarn R: R. Mayer
V 1 GH 13.08. LG Schau Raschau R: A. Rudolph
VA 4 GH 11.-12.08. Siegerschau Österreich R: L. Quoll
V 2 GH 23.07. Lorsch R: B. Weber
V 1 GH 17.06. Mattersburg R: T. Fritsche
V 1 GH 20.05. Ungarn R: S. Potocnik
V 1 GH 06.05. Salzburg R: H. Wehinger
V 1 GH 15.04. Stadlau R: Dr.W. Tauber
V 1 GH 21.01. Bjelovar R: N. Scharschmidt
V 1 GH 14.01. Oberwart R: F. Kampenhuber

Erfolge 2016

1. Platz SVÖ-Schaucup 2016

V 1 GH 11.12. IHA Wels R: F. Kampenhuber
V 1 GH 12.11.16 Morahalom R: M.v. Dorssen
VA 1 GH 05.-06.11. Siegerschau Ungarn R: H.P. Rieker
VA 1 GH 01.10. Siegerschau Slowenien R: J. Stiegler
VA 3 GH 12.-13.08. Siegerschau Österreich R: L. Quoll
V 3 GH 30.07. Hohenems R: L. Quoll
V 1 GH 17.07. IHA Oberwart R: E. Pertl
V 1 GH 04.06. Mattersburg R: H. König
V 2 GH 07.05. Lamprechten R: L. Quoll
V 1 GH 16.04. Ötteveny R: H.P. Schweimer
V 1 GH 02.04. Stadlau R: E. Pertl
VA 1 GH 06.03. Siegerschau Zypern R: H. König
V 1 GH 16.01. Bjelovar R: A. Rudolph
V 1 GH 09.01. Oberwart R: F. Kampenhuber

Erfolge 2015

2. Platz SVÖ-Schaucup 2015

SG 1 JH 06.12. IHA Wels R: H. Wehinger
SG 1 JH 21.11. Kohfidisch R: H. Wehinger
SG 1 JH 27.09. IHA Tulln R: F. Kampenhuber
SG 1 JH 12.-13.09. Siegerschau Ungarn R: F. Goldlust
SG 3 JH 04.-06.09. Siegerschau BRD R: D. Gabriel
SG 1 JH 14.-15.08. Siegerschau Österreich R: Dr.W. Tauber
SG 2 JH 02.08. LG Schau Rochlitz R: D. Gabriel
SG 1 JH 25.07. Hohenems R: Dr.W. Tauber
SG 1 JG 27.06. Mattersburg R: Dr.W. Tauber
SG 1 JG 06.06. Öttevèny R: R. Mast
V 1 JG 29.03. IHA Salzburg Jugendbester R: H. Wehinger
SG 2 JG 08.03. IHA Graz R: Dr.W. Tauber
SG 1 JG 21.02. Siegerschau in Larnaca (Zypern) R: T. Teubert

Erfolge 2014

VVs 2 NW 15.-16.08. Siegerschau Österreich R: H. Wehinger
VVs 2 NW 26.07. Hohenems R: Dr.W. Tauber
VVs 3 NW 12.07. Ötteveny (Ungarn) F.P. Knaul
VVs 1 NW 05.07. Maria-Gail R: H. Buß
VVs 2 NW 07.06. Mattersburg R: H. Wehinger

 

Omen Radhaus

SZ 2267318

Remo Fichtenschlag

Ray Fichtenschlag

Dux Cuatro Flores

Carolin Fichtenschlag

Thora Fichtenschlag

Wilko Fichtenschlag

Lufti Hühnegrab

Oprah Aurelius

Vegas Haut Mansard

Pakros Ulmental
Rangoon Haut Mansard
Ulli Aurelius Nero Nöbachtal
Prisca Lagoral

Rieke Leithawald

SZ 2232810

Yoker Leithawald Vegas Haut Mansard Pakros Ulmental
Rangoon Haut Mansard
Akira Leithawald Karat`s Yoker
Rita Leithawald
Ubi Leithawald Idol Holtkämper Hof Yak Frankengold
Ginga Kristallsee
Qwindy Zomerdijkslanden Bax Luisenstrasse
Flurin Zomerdijkslanden