Gobi vom Leithawald

 

 

 

 

WT:      

13.10.2007

HD:

fast normal

Tät-Nr.:

S-H 3350

ED: 

normal

SZ:  

2208905

Zuchtwert:

 

DS: 

60455

DNA:

geprüft

 

 

 

 

AKZ:

IPO 3

 

 

Zuchtbewertung:

VA

 

 

Körung:

angekört "a" - Lebzeit

 

 

 

 

Erfolge 2015

1 Vet 27.06. Mattersburg R: Dr.W. Tauber
1 Vet 06.06. Öttevèny R: R. Mast
V 1 Champ 29.03. IHA Salzburg R: H. Wehinger
V 1 Champ 08.03. IHA Graz R: Dr.W. Tauber

Erfolge 2014

1 Vet. 07.06. Mattersburg R: Dr.W. Tauber
V 1 GH 12.04. St. Pölten R: F. Kampenhuber

Erfolge 2013

VA 3 GH 09.-10.08 Siegerschau Österreich R: L. Quoll
V 1 GH 20.07. Hohenems R: Dr. W. Tauber
VA 2 GH 29.-30.06. Siegerschau Schweiz R: F. Hollenstein
V 1 Champ. 19.05. Welthundeausstellung Bundapest R: H.P. Fetten
VA 2 GH 17.-18.05. Siegerschau Ungarn R: H.P. Fetten
V 1 Champ. 28.04. IHA Salzburg R: H. Wehinger
V 1 Champ. 07.04. IHA Wieselburg R: Dr. W. Tauber
V 1 GH 16.03. Pecs (Ungarn) R: K.H. Gladbach

Erfolge 2012

2. Platz SVÖ-Schaucup 2012

V 1 Cham. 09.12. IHA Wels R: H. Wehinger
V 1 GH 20.10. Mattersburg R: J. Stiegler
VA 5 GH 29.-30.09. Siegerschau Ungarn R: L. Wischala
VA 1 GH 18.-19.08. Siegerschau Österreich R: Dr. W. Tauber
V 1 GH 10.06. Klausen-Leopoldsdorf R: E. Pertl
V 1 GH 26.05. Debrecen R: T. Teubert
V 1 GH 19.05. World Dog Show, Salzburg, Welthundesieger R: Dr. W. Tauber
V 2 GH 13.05. Lamprechten R: Dr. W. Tauber
V 1 GH 05.05. Slowakei R: H. Wehinger
V 2 GH 18.02. Hallenschau Ungarn R: B. Zsolt

Erfolge 2011

2. Platz SVÖ-Schaucup 2011

V 1 GH 15.10. Mattersburg R: H. Wehinger
VA 2 GH 08.-09.10. Siegerschau Ungarn R: R. Mai
V 2 GH 11.09. Ferlach R: H. Wehinger
VA 3 GH 19.-21.08. Siegerschau Österreich R: Dr. W. Tauber
V 3 GH 26.06. Werdau R: A. Rudolph
V 1 GH 22.05. IHA Salzburg R: H. Wehinger
V 3 GH 15.05. Linz-Wegscheid R: Dr. W. Tauber
V 3 GH 17.04. Klausen-Leopoldsdorf R: H. Wehinger
V 2 GH 08.01. Hallenschau Oberwart R: H. Wehinger

Erfolge 2010

1. Platz SVÖ-Schaucup 2010

V 3 GH 17.10. Mattersburg R: H. Setzer
VA 2 GH 02.-03.10. Siegerschau Ungarn R: H.P. Rieker
V 1 GH 18.09. Maria Gail R: H. Buß
VA 4 GH 07.-08.08. Siegerschau Österreich R: R. Mai
V 2 GH 18.07. IHA Oberwart R: F. Kappacher
V 1 GH 13.06. IHA Klagenfurt R: H. Wehinger
V 1 GH 12.06. IHA Klagenfurt R: F. Kampenhuber
V 1 GH 30.05. St. Pölten R: Dr. W. Tauber
V 1 GH 09.05. IHA Salzburg R: J. Niszler
V 2 GH 25.04. Kukmirn R: H. König
V 1 GH 11.04. IHA Wieselburg R: D. W. Tauber
V 1 off.Kl. 07.03. IHA Graz R: H. Wehinger
V 2 GH 16.01. Bjelovar, Kroatien R: F. Kampenhuber

Erfolge 2009

1. Platz SVÖ-Schaucup 2009

SG 2 GH 08.11. Pinkafeld-Nord R: H. Wehinger
SG 1 JH 04.-06.09. Siegerschau Polen R: L. Wischala
SG 1 JH 15.-16.08 Siegerschau Österreich R: W. Scheld
SG 2 JH 25.07. Hohenems R: R. Brauch
SG1 JH 28.06. St. Pölten R: L. Quoll
SG1 JH 27.06. Szeged (Ungarn) R: T. Teubert
SG1 JH 23.05. Budapest R: H. Wehinger
SG2 JH 03.05. Schranawand R: E. Seifert
SG1 JH 19.04. Aurach R: F. Kampenhuber
SG1 JG 17.01. Bjelovar, Kroatien R: F. Kampenhuber
V1 JG 11.01. IHA Innsbruck R: H. Wehinger

Erfolge 2008

V 1 JG 06.12. IHA Wels R: J. Niszler
SG 2 JG 09.11. Kohfidisch R: R: Meyer
VVS 1 NW 30.-31.08. Siegerschau Österreich R: E. Pertl
VVS 1 NW 16.-17.08. Siegerschau Ungarn R: H. Wehinger
VVS 1 NW 14.06. Gara (Ungarn) R: H.P. Fetten
VVS 1 NW 04.05. IHA Klagenfurt R: H. Wehinger
VVS 1 NW 13.04. IHA Wieselburg R: E. Pertl

 

 

Jumbo di Zenevredo

SZ 2190622

Janos Noriswand

Yasko Farbenspiel

Ursus Batu

Connie Farbenspiel

Rimona Noriswand

Pascha Jahnhöhe

Kluni Noriswand

Gilda Casa Mary

Dingo Casa Mary

Vax Dolomiten

Gilla Casa Mary
Zora Casa Mary Fanto Hirschel
Perle Casa Mary

Shila Leithawald 

SZ 2121232

Hill Farbenspiel Huppy Arlett Eros Luisenstrasse
Xtra Arlett
Dasti Farbenspiel Miro Holtkämper See
Orti Farbenspiel
Sirka Haus Dexel Hoss Lärchenhein Dorijan Yohanness Berg
Tina Arminius
Finte Hawelkaweg Timo Berrekasten
Patschinka Hawelkaweg