Zuchtschau in Oberwart am 12.01.2019

 

R.: E. Bösl

 
Veteranenklasse Rüden
1 Enrico Karner 14.10.10/2260004 Yoker Leithawald/Kim Haus Malle Singer Ursula
 
Gebrauchshundeklasse Rüden
V 1 Iniesta Leithawald 13.11.15/2321255 Memphis Solebrunnen/Bella Leithawald Braunsdorfer H./Ehrenhofer E.
V 2 Arcco Haus Willerau 18.08.15/2319304 Whillo Klostermoor/Vranzi Haus Willerau Gschwandtner Marina
V 3 T-Bone Bad-Boll 16.05.16/2328055 Baru Terra Scura/Paris Hilton Logooiskogo Trakta Farkas Zsolt
V 4 Bao Geierbühl 07.05.14/2304580 Trojan Staatsmacht/Skyta Geefacker Zirngast Heimo
V 5 Eyk Königshöhle 14.01.15/2312781 Wolf Königshöhle/Dorothea Königshöhle Neuner Georg
SG 1 Ottole Patscherkofel 13.09.14/2308814 Cäsch Haus Salztalblick/Josi Patscherkofel Rutrecht Günter
 
Junghundeklasse Rüden
SG 1 Alexys Damjan Hof 31.01.17/812172 Ontario Panoniensee/Runa Framato Rolau Tiger Làszlo
SG 2 Tito Harcoshazi 27.01.17/6306204 Marko Steinhart/Dixi D-Zug Wolf Kovacs Otto
SG 3 Oddin Königshöhle 04.02.17/2333880 Bordy Blendy/Wilma Königshöhle Eitler Johannes
 
Jugendklasse Rüden
SG 1 Danno Team Panonian See 25.07.17/ Kaspar Tronje/Elipsa Panoniensee Jovovic Marko
 
NW 09-12 Rüden
VVs 1 Blacky Klein-Leithawald 14.01.18/2344196 Gobi Leithawald/Bella Leithawald Ehrenhofer Erich
VVs 2 Duke Lastal 23.02.18/2346747 Finn Piste Trophe/Lena Lastal Kronberger A./Prem B.
VVs 3 Puma Bande 06.03.18/2343955 Nino Schmiede/Flo Bande Torda Thomas
 
NW 06-09 Rüden
VVs 1 Lase Leithawald 05.05.18/2347486 Iniesta Leithawald/Skyta Leithawald Mayer C./Ehrenhofer E.
VVs 2 Hill Haus Willerau 14.04.18/2345652 Quenn Piste Trophe/Vranzi Haus Willerau Schauer Karin
 
NW 04-06 Rüden
VVs 1 Hero Panonienhof 10.08.18/MF 0692 Willi Kuckucksland/Ariel Panonienhof Kovacs Tamas
VVs 2 Gismo Kovacica 20.08.18/HR 33226 Gismo Butjenter Land/Tina Kovacica Cener Zvezdan
VVs 3 Cherokee Vogelsberger Südhang 04.08.18/2347975 Salami Vogelsberger Südhang/Yolli Vogelsberger Südhang Pumberger Claudia
 
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
1 Zari Kirschental 05.07.07/2203999 Talko Kirschental/Rania Kirschental Hari Katharina
 
Gebrauchshundeklasse Hündinnen
V 1 Elena Schwarzberg Team 22.09.14/27230 Kimbo Tempelhoeve/Jitta Bellissimo Toth Zoltan
V 2 Yvi Sulzbachwiese 15.03.16/2324497 Groovy Casa Massarelli/Ussi Leithawald Mauch J./Ehrenhofer E.
V 3 Mona Bande 19.10.16/2300246 Whilo Klostermoor/Mocca Bad-Boll Habersam Ludwig
V 4 Peppi Arlett 26.09.15/2322134 Max Team Arlett/Capril Arlett Dorssen M.v./Kohlfürst K.
V 5 Querci Kapellenberg 07.03.16/2329433 Groovy Casa Massarelli/Merci Kapellenberg Koller Johann
V 6 Jelly Kapellenberg 17.09.15/2319557 Vitali Kuckucksland/Yris Kapellenberg Koller Johann
V 7 Nala Bande 13.12.16/2332022 Conrad Bande/Flo Bande Habersam Ludwig
SG 1 Grizzela Landsberg 20.02.16/2323032 Pero Schwedenschanzen/Fina Landsberg Vendel Erika
SG 2 Canis Grex Hora 02.07.16/371/16 Genzo Aurora Teufelsblut/Amic Canis Grex Kazmer Katalin
SG 3 Fara Aussergewöhnlichen Liga 12.03.15/2313980 Otis Lupo Nero/Pia Wällerhorst Schuchardt Heike
 
offene Klasse Hündinnen
SG 1 Sanja Geisterschloss 18.09.16/2332148 Campari Haus Schwerzel/Kimbo Geisterschloss Kohlfürst K.+S.
SG 2 Faya Pannonienhof 31.08.16/28298 Willy Kuckucksland/Ariel Pannonienhof Kovacs Tamas
SG 3 Merci Cherie Dioptas 29.11.16/2332026 Finn Piste Trophe/Gisele Diopttas Graf Judith
SG 4 Anne Kohlstadt 22.07.16/2327876 Kent Wolfskralle/Bicia Canum Canis Neuwirth Helmut
 
Junghundeklasse Hündinnen
SG 1 Dieda Haus Willerau 18.01.17/2333086 Finn Piste Trophe/Emira Schwarzberg Team Beneder Michaela
G 1 Puma Königshöhle 22.02.17/2333897 Idefix Königshöhle/Ria Weissbach Neuner Georg
G 2 Dschaka Horand`s Erbe 26.06.17/2337730 Treff Wolfsgraben/Chakachaka Horand`s Erbe Gabriel J.+K.
 
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
SG 1 Bora Leithawald 03.10.17/2340127 Kaspar Tronje/Aymee Colli Storici Kirnbauer K./Ehrenhofer E.
SG 2 Xantyia Nova Jamina 07.11.17/7615/17 Mars Aurelius/Kenya Obchodnà Zoltàn
SG 3 Capri Leithawald 23.10.17/2341290 Jax Precision/Sidney Klein-Leithawald Potocnik V./Ehrenhofer E.
SG 4 Dory Burg Lockenhaus 28.12.17/2342972 Gus Shepherdland/Italy Burg Lockenhaus Milici Luici
SG 5 Finna Canterina Real 16.08.17/68928 Ken Grof Bobi/Bibiana Canterina Real Hari Katharina
 
NW 09-12 Hündinnen
VVs 1 Flora Schnitzerteam 07.03.18/6306891 Whillo Klostermoor/Honey Schnitzerteam Herold J./Farkas Z. /Ehrenhofer E.
VVs 2 Farina Leithawald 11.02.18/2343991 Gary Hühnegrab/Nanna Leithawald Ehrenhofer E./Shak W.
VVs 3 Kicky Leithawald 02.04.18/2345317 Cyrus Osterberger Land/Nika Bellissimo Szivòs G./Ehrenhofer E.
VVs 4 Kina Team Donauknie 05.03.18/ Peppone Arlett/Jada Bellissimo Rado Norbert
VVs 5 Kenjy Zoxan 08.03.18/76748 Hilton Team Marlboro/Sheena Nova Jamina Obchodnà Zoltàn
VVs 6 Psycho Bande 06.03.18/2343961 Nino Schmiede/Flo Bande Krenn Andreas
VVs 7 Dani Lastel 23.02.18/2346748 Finn Piste Trophe/Lena Lastal Krenn Andreas
VVs 8 Xena Media 16.03.18/2344176 Nino Schmiede/Keva Media Resnik Elvis
VVs 9 Dori Stieglerhof 04.02.18/ Quenn Piste Trophe/Vranzi Haus Willerau Schön Stefan
 
NW 06-09 Hündinnen
VVs 1 Bony Elvisov 27.06.18/18374 Jack Zsksa/Aska Mena Burgi Resnik Elvis
VVs 2 Opra Schwarzberg Team 19.06.18/28615 Henko Holtkämper Hof/Jitta Bellissimo Herczeg Sandor
VVs 3 Happy Haus Willerau 14.04.18/2345654 Quenn Piste Trophe/Vranzi Haus Willerau Pertl Christa
VVs 4 Oscha Schwarzberg Team 19.06.18/28617 Henko Holtkämper Hof/Jitta Bellissimo Berki Mihael
VVs 5 Diva Osterberger-Land 10.05.18/2348309 Quenn Piste Trophe/Fandora Osterberger-Land Zahlinger Norbert
VVs 6 Dyani Team Falkenberg 25.05.18/2346899 Jax Precision/Nikita Altsteirerhof Eder Mandred
 
NW 04-06 Hündinnen
VVs 1 Gynna Kovacica 20.08.18/33267 Gismo Butjenter Land/Tina Kovacica Rado Norbert
VVs 2 Quesy Eichenplatz 02.09.18/ Uslan Bad-Boll/Cira Eichenplatz Berndorfer Markus
 
LS Veteranenklasse Rüden
1 Max Burg Lockenhaus 30.08.11/2273156 Urbo Leithawald/Isa Burg Lockenhaus Laller Cornelia
 
LS Gebrauchshundeklasse Rüden
V 1 Eiko Linzertor 17.12.12/184 Ivan Karat`s/Lexi Agilofinger Burgstaller Franz
V 2 Dadley Kapellenberg 07.10.14/2308805 Risco Suentelstein/Yvonne Kapellenberg Fink Kerstin
 
LS offene Klasse Rüden
SG 1 Filko Piste Trophe 20.11.16/2331615 Marlo Baccara/Cibaly Piste Trophe Elsigan Ingrid
 
LS Junghundeklasse Rüden
SG 1 Yuki Lastal 28.01.17/2333096 Finn Piste Trophe/Remy Lastal Leber Claudia
SG 2 Night Zeleni Jurj 17.04.17/ Ursus Panoniensee/Cassy Mini Bukovec Andrej
SG 3 Sony Vrhovdolska 07.06.17/ Area Martinberg/Alka Team Panonian See Tinauer Franc
 
LS Jugendklasse Rüden
SG 1 Charli Ressnigsee 13.10.17/1384 Xato Lobdeburg/Unja Gernkogel Fister Erwin
 
LS NW 09-12 Rüden
VVs 1 Bijan Land d. stolzen Löwen 12.02.18/28499 Fantom Team Ulmental/Nolly Bellisiimo Toth Dr. Klaudia
VVs 2 Bardia Land d. stolzen Löwen 12.02.18/28498 Fantom Team Ulmental/Nolly Bellisiimo Toth Dr. Klaudia
 
LS Gebrauchshundeklasse Hündinnen
V 1 Aquina Land d. stolzen Löwen 10.03.16/28138 Timo Bellissimo/Nolly Bellissimo Toth Dr. Klaudia
V 2 Larah Modithor 10.06.16/2326807 Tito Finkenschlag/Donna Modithor Selker Daniela
 
LS offene Hündinnen
SG 1 Merci 05.04.16/38/16 Strong/Maya Toth Dr. Klaudia
SG 1 Xora Querulanten 02.06.16/2326083 Ex Querulanten/Cindy Fesselhain Kirbisch-Marko Astrid
 
LS Junghundeklasse Hündinnen
Vs 1 Danger Haus Willerau 18.01.17/2333084 Finn Piste Trophe/Emira Schwarzberg Team Laller Cornelia
 
LS Jugendklasse Hündinnen
SG 1 Bibi Leithawald 03.10.17/2340125 Kaspar Tronje/Aymee Colli Storici Ehrenhofer E.+K.
 
LS NW 09-12 Hündinnen
VVs 1 Gracia Leithawald 15.02.18/2344005 Hilton Team Marlboro/Aisha Aphrodite Kennel Acs R./Ehrenhofer E.
VVs 2 Kiwi Tscheppaschlucht 16.01.18/2343082 Hugo Radhaus/Hilla Tscheppaschlucht Fritz Brigitta
 
LS NW 04-06 Hündinnen
VVs 1 Honey Pannonienhof 10.08.18/0693 Williy Kuckucksland/Ariel Pannonienhof Kovacs Tamas