Sonderschau Bad Hall am 04.05.2019

 

R.: E. Pertl

 
Gebrauchshundeklasse Rüden
V 1 Iniesta Leithawald 13.11.15/2321255 Memphis Solebrunnen/Bella Leithawald Braunsdorfer H./Ehrenhofer E.
V 2 Ron Leithawald 14.10.16/2330696 Groovy Massarelli/Aci Leithawald Mayer C./Ehrenhofer E.
V 3 Acco Haus Willerau 18.08.15/2319304 Whillo Klostermoor/Vranzi Haus Willerau Gschwandtner Maria
V 4 Bado Volderwald 29.05.16/2326429 Hector Kanisfluh/Ypsilon Vorderwald Faißt Alois
V 5 Thao Lastal 04.12.15/2321386 Fulz Zenevredo/Remy Lastal Prem B./Ellenhuber M.
V 6 Ferro Bande 12.12.13/ Schumann Tronje/Andra Bande Weiss Philipp
V 7 Sky Geisterschloss 18.09.16/2332147 Campari Haus Schwerzel/Kimba Geisterschloss Schweiberer Michaela
V 8 Geox Geisterschloss 29.08.12/2287894 Yto Hawelkaweg/Mexy Hawelkaweg Ibertsberger Vinzenz
V 9 Inuk Weinbergblick 06.07.13/2295051 Jack Kleinen Zigeuner/Emma Weinbergblick Renner Katrin
V 10 Payne Sattelberg 04.01.15/2311742 Khan MaKeRa/Easy Sattelberg Moosmann Horst
V 11 Avary Mooslechner Grund 02.01.14/2300434 Poker Weinbergblick/Uzuri Waldwinkel Jarosch-Treitl Manuela
V 12 Mr. Monk Traisental 10.06.14/ Idefix Königshöhle/Axa Deutschen Orden Beneder Adolf
V 13 Odin Schopperweg 24.09.14/2311567 Azud Geierbühl/Heva Schopperweg Schiestl Christine
V 14 Pyke Schloss Winnental 02.06.14/2307683 Checker Steinklamm/Gana Schloß Winnental Reichmann Karina
SG 1 Ivo Aykmar 19.01.15/ Kent Wolfskralle/Yanica Haus Pixner Eisenhut Josef
SG 2 Extasy Wilden Hexenkessel 29.12.13/2301773 Ossy Haus Pixner/Unia Haus Pixner Hauk Wolfgang
 
Junghundeklasse Rüden
SG 1 Banjo Leithawald 03.10.17/2340121 Kaspar Tronje/Aymee Colli Storici Tas J./Ehrenhofer E.
 
Jugendklasse Rüden
SG 1 Duke Lastal 23.02.18/2346747 Finn Piste Trophe/Lena Lastal Kronberger Alfred
SG 2 Hill Haus Willerau 14.04.18/2345652 Quenn Piste Trophe/Vranzi Haus Willerau Schauer Karin
SG 3 Puma Bande 06.03.18/2343955 Nino Schmiede/Flo Bande Torda Thomas
 
NW 09-12 Rüden
VVs 1 Lase Leithawald 05.05.18/2347486 Iniesta Leithawald/Skyta Leithawald Mayer C./Ehrenhofer E.
VVs 2 Payo Kanisfluh 30.07.18/2349860 Gary Hühnegrab/Nina Tiroler Unterland Barania Marjan
VVs 3 Cherokee Vogelsberger Südhang 04.08.18/2347975 Salami Vogelsberger Südhang/Yolly Vogelsberger Südhang Pumberger Claudia
 
NW 06-09 Rüden
VVs 1 Olex Leithawald 29.10.18/2351424 Iniesta Leithawald/Netty Bad Box Ehrenhofer E./Farkas Z./Magyar T.
 
Gebrauchshundeklasse Hündinnen
V 1 Netty Bad Box 07.01.16/2342815 Willas Grafenbrunn/Havanna Haus Iskander Farkas Z./Magyar T./Ehrenhofer E.
V 2 Askia Piste Trophe 25.08.16/232026 Goran Bierstädter Hof/Elisha Redox Habersam Ludwig
V 3 Una Trauntor 07.04.14/2304682 Kim Trauntor/O Habersam Ludwig
V 4 Amber Kagran 15.12.12/2289150 Ivan Gernkogel/Romy Wolfsgraben Glaser Hans
V 5 Dammit Wilden Hexenkessel 18.05.12/2283255 Ossy Haus Pixner/Oxy Wolfsgrabenq Hauk Angelika
V 6 Cahaya Cathabrunium 23.08.14/ Black-Jack Teufelskehle/Amy Debanttal Oertl Manuela
SG 1 Only Weinbergblick 23.08.14/2308480 Ikon Schulplatz/Viebi Weinbergblick Niedermayer Jasmin
SG 2 Kuna Patscherkofel 23.02.14/ Cäsch Haus Saltalblick/Josi Patscherkofel Schrott Hartmut
SG 3 Chenoa-Chikki Königshöhle 14.06.14/2306687 Idefix Königshöhle/Bora Weinbergblick Schlüter Stefanie
 
Junghundeklasse Hündinnen
SG 1 Ora Kanisfluh 05.09.17/2343617 Gary Hühnegrab/Maya Tiroler Unterland Faißt Alois
G 1 Ulanda Wolfsdreieck 05.05.17/2336069 Kerry Trumelo/Cobra Wolfsdreieck Schmidt Kirsten
 
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
SG 1 Psycho Bande 06.03.18/2343961 Nino Schmiede/Flo Bande Neubauer Barbara
SG 2 Dori Stieglerhof 04.02.18/ Quenn Piste Trophe/Vranzi Haus Willerau Schön Stefan
 
LS Gebrauchshundeklasse Rüden
V 1 Firlefanz Königshöhle 28.03.15/2313587 Idefix Königshöhle/Ria Weissbach Eitler Johannes
V 2 Kato Weinbergblick 06.12.13/229973 Wotan Haus Pixner/Genta Haus Valkenplatz Hitpolt-Tschurtschentaler Suzanne
 
LS Gebrauchshundeklasse Hündinnen
V 1 Larah Modithor 10.06.16/2326807 Tito Finkenschlag/Donna Modithor Selker Daniela
 
LS Junghundeklasse Hündinnen
SG 1 Bibi Leithawald 03.10.17/2340125 Kaspar Tronje/Aymee Colli Storici Loidl Stefanie
 
LS NW 06-09 Hündinnen
VVs 1 Inez Edoras Zwinger 05.09.18/DSL 104 Collorado Jarkowski Dwo`r/Samtama Gram Peregrino Loe Sonja