Zuchtschau in St. Pölten am 10.10.2018

 
Gebrauchshundeklasse Rüden  - R.: L. Quoll
V 1 Dingo Casa Mary 23.08.14/2325735 Pacco Langenbungert/Nadia Casa Mary Kapidzic Ognjen
V 2 Costa Fabare Bohemia 12.12.15/2340600 Groovy Casa Massarelli/Nirwanna Fabara Bohemia Pedersen Karina
V 3 Iniesta Leithawald 13.11.15/2321255 Memphis Solebrunnen/Bella Leithawald Braunstorfer H./Ehrenhofer E.
V 4 Wuff Klein-Leithawald 06.10.16/2331129 Pepe Leithawald/Irana Bellissimo Ehrenhofer E./Acs R.
V 5 Herkules La Mirage 07.04.16/2325932 Willy Kuckucksland/Juri Schollweiher Grabrucker Josef
V 6 Acco Haus Willerau 18.08.15/2319304 Whillo Klostermoor/Vranzi Haus Willerau Gschwandtner Maria
V 7 Thao Lastal 04.12.15/2321386 Fulz Zenevredo/Remy Lastal Prem Bernhard
V 8 Paki Topolovnicki 09.03.13/ROI 742730 Pakros Pendler/Kristina-Tina Yonkov Ivan
V 9 Tjey Lastal 04.12.15/2321388 Fulz Zenevredo/Remy Lastal Prem Bernhard
SG 1 Zippo Soistal 31.08.13/2297982 Enrico Klinkert/Shanna Soistal Altenberger Stefan
G 1 Jay-Junior Kämpferherz 19.09.16/2330207 Bordy Blendy/Luna Sattelberg Delic Mona
 
Junghundeklasse Rüden
SG 1 Ogi Wolfsratte 11.11.16/ Dingo Casa Mary/Aneza Haus Jackson Kapidzic Ognjen
SG 2 Yoka Lastal 28.01.17/2332095 Finn Piste Trophe/Remy Lastal Flatscher Josef
SG 3 Bred Radhaus 13.12.16/ Lotus Platanshof/Imola Radhaus Radukic Zeljko
SG 4 Hero Königssee 14.12.16/2331772 Zacuro Kapellenberg/Pepsi Zornkeltinga Aigner Christian
G 1 Woodstock Haus Pixner 02.03.17/2334538 Bosco Wolfsbankring/Unja Haus Pixner Haselmaier Roland
 
Jugendklasse Rüden
SG 1 Django Team Panonian See 25.07.17/ Kaspar Tronje/Elipsa Panoniensee Kallas Marita
SG 2 Izmir Alexander 28.07.17/ Henko Holtkämper Hof/Demetra Alexander Brwethauer Nicole
SG 3 Olymp Tiroler Unterland 20.05.17/ Maylo Tiroler Unterland/Isabella Kanisfluh Tiornodeja Tialda
SG 4 Arkan Elvisov 19.09.17/ Kik Creni Mayestoso/Dona Mena Burgi Resnik Elvis
 
NW 09-12 Rüden
VVs 1 Triumph Aurelius 01.12.17/2341542 Mars Aurelius/Emira Kapellenberg Benitz Liliane
VVs 2 Boromir Nifelsheim 13.11.17/2341303 Arcco Haus Willerau/Josy Karner Spieß Claudia
 
NW 06-09 Rüden
VVs 1 Warrior Media 15.03.18/2344102 Asap Aldamar/Olympia Media Rettich Katja
VVs 2 Dunke Lastal 23.02.18/ Finn Piste Trophe/Lena Lastal Prem Berhard
VVs 3 King Königssee 25.04.18 Dingo Casa Mary/Nofretete Egauperle Graßl R./Kolb J.
VVs 4 Hill Haus Willerau 14.04.18/2345652 Quenn Piste Trophe/Vranzi Haus Willerau Schauer Karin
VVs 5 Pax Bande 06.03.18/2343954 Nino Schmiede/Flo Bande Habersam L./Reinhofer C.
VVs 6 Puma Bande 06.03.18/2343955 Nino Schmiede/Flo Bande Torda Thomas
 
Veterananklasse Hündinnen  - R.: Pertl E.
1 Zari Kirschental 05.07.07/2203999   Hari Katharina
 
Gebrauchshundeklasse Hündinnen
V 1 Emira Kapellenberg 24.01.15/2312096 Campari Haus Schwerzel/Juri Schollweiher Benitz Liliane
V 2 Ussi Leithawald 11.03.14/2303176 Omen Radhaus/Una-Donna Leithawald Mauch J./Ehrenhofer E.
V 3 Mona Bande 19.10.16/2300246 Whillo Klostermoor/Mocca Bad-Boll Habersam Ludwig
V 4 Ivy Sulzbachwiese 15.03.16/2324497 Croovy Casa Massarelli/Ussi Leithawald Mauch J./Ehrenhofer E.
V 5 Genua Kapellenberg 06.04.15/2314740 Zorro La`Mirage/Queen Kapellenberg Schamberger H./Koller J.
V 6 Zamy Haus Salihin 06.12.14/2311175 Kinan Yarek/Ulzana Heinrichplatz Zahlinger Norbert
V 7 Wana Aschachtal 20.04.16/2327766 Quanttro Hause Monika/Derri Hawelkaweg Hermüller Franz
SG 1 Illa Ja Na Ka 03.05.16/CMKUDS/103 Pike Lupo Nero/Bira Ja Na Ka Chudy Jan
SG 2 Shila Haus Pixner 16.11.15/2321251 Dinoso Eisernen Kreuz/Siska Haus Pixner Schimpl Wolfgang
 
offene Klasse Hündinnen
SG 1 Chica Team Falkenberg 13.0.16/2327617 Red Bull Kapellenberg/Liz Altsteirerhof Eder Manfred
G 1 Caja Retzerland 19.04.16/2325825   Szerencsi Manuela
 
Junghundeklasse Hündinnen
SG 1 Xeni Leithawald 16.03.17/2334580 Kaspar Tronje/Dolce Vita Leithawald Ehrenhofer Erich
SG 2 Dieda Haus Willerau 18.01.17/2333086 Finn Piste Trophe/Emira Schwarzberg Team Beneder Michaela
G 1 Wega Haus Pixner 02.03.17/2334540 Bosco Wolfsbankring/Unja Haus Pixner Becker Bettina
 
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
SG 1 Destiny Klein Kapellenberg 10.09.17/2339289 Dingo Casa Mary/Nanna Farhantal Schamberger H./Koller J.
SG 2 Sina Aurelius 19.06.17/2337612 Goran Bierstadter Hof/Burdy Aurelius Benitz Liliane
SG 3 Orka Tiroler Unterland 20.05.17/BHR 23307 Maylo Tiroler Ungerland/Isabella Kanisfluh Tiomodeja Tialda
SG 4 Bruna Dolomiten 20.05.17/ROI 1078 Quoll Della Valcuvia/Pine Dolomiten Haselmaier Roland
SG 5 Finna Real Canterina 16.08.17/SLRNO 17980 Ken Grof Bobi/Bibiana Real Canterina Hari Katherina
 
NW 09-12 Hündinnen
VVs 1 Bellatric Nifelsheim 13.11.17/2341306 Arcco Haus Willerau/Josy Karner Stoick Hermann
VVs 2 Blueberry Nifelsheim 13.11.17/2341307 Arcco Haus Willerau/Josy Karner Stoick Hermann
 
NW 06-09 Hündinnen
VVs 1 Delila Thermodos 16.02.18/2348194 Mars Aurelius/Halina La Mirage Woerner Albrecht
VVs 2 Sonia Grafenwald 12.03.18/2343876 Mars Aurelius/Lila Haus Thalie Bauer Wolfgang
VVs 3 Xena Media 16.03.18/ Nino Schmiede/Keva Media Resnik Elvis
VVs 4 Kaya Königssee 25,.04.18/ Dingo Casa Mary/Nofretete Egauperle Rode Thomas
VVs 5 Psycho Bande 06.03.18/2343961 Nino Schmiede/Flo Bande Habersam L./Neubauer B.
VVs 6 Paula Bande 06.03.18/2343957 Nino Schmiede/Flo Bande Habersam L./Pilz Hanna
VVs 7 Hanni Haus Willerau 14.04.18/234563 Quenn Piste Trophe/Vranzi Haus Willerau Salomon Magdalena
 
NW 04-06 Hündinnen
VVs 1 Dyani Team Falkenberg 25.05.18/ Jax Precision/Nikta Altsteirerhof Eder Manfred
VVs 2 Deja Team Falkenberg 25.05.18/ Jax Precision/Nikta Altsteirerhof Eder Manfred
 
LS Gebrauchshundeklasse Rüden
V 1 Eiko Linzertor 17.12.12/184 Ivan Karat`s/Lexi Agilofinger Burgstaller Franz
V 2 Ivan Karat`s 14.01.11/SZL 155 Rony Fürst-Georg-Brunnen/Alice Batu Schopp Cornelia
ausr. 1 Max Burg Lockenhaus 30.08.11/2273156 Urbo Leithawald/Isa Burg Lockenhaus Laller Cornelia
 
LS Junghundeklasse Rüden
SG 1 Yuki Lastal 28.01.17/2333096 Finn Piste Trophe/Remy Lastal Leber Claudia
SG 2 Herkules Königssee 15.12.16/2331771 Zacuro Kapellenberg/Pepsi Zornkeltinga Brüggler Gernot
 
LS NW 06-09 Rüden
VVs 1 Jerry Lee Leithawald 28.03.18/2345190 Asap Aladamor/Ussi Leithawald Todt Helga
VVs 2 Keanu Königssee 25.04.18/ Dingo Casa Mary/Nofretete Egauperle Fischer Britta
 
LS GH Hündinnen
 V 1 Jeta Hawelkaweg 12.01.13/2293162 Drak Hawelkaweg/Ytka Hawelkaweg Hawelka Franz
 
LS Junghundeklasse Hündinnen
SG 1 Danger Haus Willerau 18.01.17/2333084 Finn Piste Trophe/Emira Schwarzberg Team Laller Cornelia
 
LS Jugendklasse Hündinnen
SG 1 Maja Diepolzwiese 12.05.17/SZL 1228 Ocean Adelschlag/Xena Wolf`S Canyon Hofer Gerhard